SergeYager Twitch stats
Family friendly coffee enthusiast with a focus on resource management and strategy games.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 36
- Highest tracked viewers
- 484
Games and categories
Every category we have observed SergeYager streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
39 hours of tracked airtime
198 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
200 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- XCOM 239 h · 19%
151 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company27 h · 13%
141 average viewers here
- No Man's Sky26 h · 13%
177 average viewers here
- Minecraft18 h · 9%
126 average viewers here
- Combolands15 h · 8%
178 average viewers here
- Sandustry12 h · 6%
198 average viewers here
- Hearth and Hamlet12 h · 6%
180 average viewers here
- Just Chatting9.97 h · 5%
154 average viewers here
- Minecraft Dungeons II8.45 h · 4%
157 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)32 h · 16%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XCOM 2 | 39 | 19% | 7 | 151 | 322 | 5,926 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 27 | 13% | 5 | 141 | 239 | 3,787 |
| No Man's Sky | 26 | 13% | 4 | 177 | 311 | 4,663 |
| Minecraft | 18 | 9% | 5 | 126 | 153 | 2,254 |
| Combolands | 15 | 8% | 4 | 178 | 371 | 2,751 |
| Sandustry | 12 | 6% | 2 | 198 | 286 | 2,371 |
| Hearth and Hamlet | 12 | 6% | 2 | 180 | 263 | 2,081 |
| Just Chatting | 9.97 | 5% | 6 | 154 | 317 | 1,539 |
| Minecraft Dungeons II | 8.45 | 4% | 1 | 157 | 186 | 1,327 |
| Wanderburg | 6.11 | 3% | 2 | 196 | 230 | 1,197 |
| Games + Demos | 4.95 | 2% | 1 | 153 | 184 | 760 |
| Hades II | 3.56 | 2% | 2 | 160 | 186 | 569 |
| Super Fantasy Kingdom | 2.57 | 1% | 1 | 148 | 171 | 381 |
| HoloCure: Save the Fans! | 2.18 | 1% | 4 | 188 | 208 | 411 |
| Peglin | 2.03 | 1.0% | 1 | 326 | 484 | 659 |
| Noita | 1.85 | 0.9% | 2 | 189 | 211 | 349 |
| Sniper Dan | 1.24 | 0.6% | 1 | 115 | 129 | 143 |
| Monster Train | 1.16 | 0.6% | 1 | 171 | 182 | 199 |
| Slay the Spire II | 1.13 | 0.5% | 1 | 227 | 237 | 255 |
| Tiny Rogues | 1.1 | 0.5% | 1 | 151 | 177 | 167 |
| Talented | 1.08 | 0.5% | 1 | 164 | 175 | 176 |
| FTL: Faster Than Light | 1 | 0.5% | 1 | 217 | 244 | 217 |
| Cobalt Core | 0.93 | 0.5% | 1 | 160 | 172 | 148 |
| Risk of Rain Returns | 0.85 | 0.4% | 1 | 205 | 219 | 174 |
| He is Coming | 0.69 | 0.3% | 1 | 246 | 252 | 170 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
