Shinya_nia Twitch stats
Vtubeuse Kitsune 🌸 Ancienne gardienne d’un sanctuaire, désormais perdue (mais confortablement installée) dans le monde moderne ! Ici, c’est fun, bonne humeur et découvertes de jeux en tout genre. Rejoins-moi pour des moments chill (et de nombreux fails) ! ✨ Contact pro : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 28
- Highest tracked viewers
- 221
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Shinya_nia streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
8.99 hours of tracked airtime
93.5 average viewers across 8.99 hours
Category detail
15 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Just Chatting8.99 h · 58%
93.5 average viewers here
- Persona 5 Royal3.32 h · 21%
159 average viewers here
- Wuthering Waves3.16 h · 20%
67.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 8.99 | 58% | 4 | 93.5 | 221 | 840 |
| Persona 5 Royal | 3.32 | 21% | 1 | 159 | 210 | 529 |
| Wuthering Waves | 3.16 | 20% | 1 | 67.8 | 78 | 214 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
