Silvervale Twitch stats
🌸 Hi! I'm Silver, a cozy Sakura Wolf VTuber! 🌸 I hope you enjoy the chill vibes, wholesome community, and degen games! | ✉️ BUSINESS EMAIL: [email protected] ✉️
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 7
- Highest tracked viewers
- 6,788
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Silvervale streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
17 hours of tracked airtime
4,858 average viewers across 15 hours
Category detail
48 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting17 h · 35%
3,991 average viewers here
- Aion 215 h · 30%
4,858 average viewers here
- Aniimo4.82 h · 10%
6,005 average viewers here
- PEAK3.2 h · 7%
4,982 average viewers here
- R.E.P.O.2.57 h · 5%
5,991 average viewers here
- Fortnite2.46 h · 5%
5,432 average viewers here
- Faaast Penguin1.92 h · 4%
5,413 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON1.84 h · 4%
5,054 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 17 | 35% | 7 | 3,991 | 6,788 | 67.6K |
| Aion 2 | 15 | 30% | 4 | 4,858 | 5,991 | 71.3K |
| Aniimo | 4.82 | 10% | 2 | 6,005 | 6,722 | 28.9K |
| PEAK | 3.2 | 7% | 1 | 4,982 | 5,163 | 15.9K |
| R.E.P.O. | 2.57 | 5% | 1 | 5,991 | 6,295 | 15.4K |
| Fortnite | 2.46 | 5% | 1 | 5,432 | 5,996 | 13.4K |
| Faaast Penguin | 1.92 | 4% | 1 | 5,413 | 5,497 | 10.4K |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 1.84 | 4% | 2 | 5,054 | 6,715 | 9,274 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
