工商巨魔 Twitch stats
現在都用巨魔的身分實況,更多資訊請看頻道關於。
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 48
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,493
今天跟小六團A
Category: League of LegendsLive for 6m212 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 工商巨魔 streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
26 hours of tracked airtime
1,218 average viewers across 7.14 hours
Category detail
93 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave26 h · 28%
607 average viewers here
- RuneScape: Dragonwilds15 h · 16%
642 average viewers here
- League of Legends12 h · 13%
681 average viewers here
- VALORANT9.53 h · 10%
476 average viewers here
- Just Chatting7.14 h · 8%
1,218 average viewers here
- Street Fighter 65.54 h · 6%
546 average viewers here
- Dragon's Dogma II4.77 h · 5%
872 average viewers here
- Tales of Eternia: Remastered4.45 h · 5%
544 average viewers here
- Games + Demos3.94 h · 4%
764 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)5.47 h · 6%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 26 | 28% | 5 | 607 | 890 | 15.6K |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 15 | 16% | 4 | 642 | 1,035 | 9,576 |
| League of Legends | 12 | 13% | 4 | 681 | 1,050 | 7,998 |
| VALORANT | 9.53 | 10% | 3 | 476 | 1,587 | 4,541 |
| Just Chatting | 7.14 | 8% | 5 | 1,218 | 2,493 | 8,702 |
| Street Fighter 6 | 5.54 | 6% | 2 | 546 | 690 | 3,025 |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 4.77 | 5% | 1 | 872 | 1,117 | 4,161 |
| Tales of Eternia: Remastered | 4.45 | 5% | 1 | 544 | 638 | 2,421 |
| Games + Demos | 3.94 | 4% | 1 | 764 | 1,219 | 3,008 |
| BanG Dream! Our Notes | 3.26 | 3% | 1 | 679 | 736 | 2,213 |
| Petit Planet | 1.44 | 2% | 1 | 411 | 627 | 592 |
| Zero Stress King: Idle Defense | 0.7 | 0.7% | 1 | 352 | 434 | 246 |
| IRL | 0.08 | 0.1% | 1 | 860 | 860 | 65 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
