Skate Twitch stats
Partnered Twitch streamer, gamerecensent Gamekings & Power Unlimited, MSI partner, commentator Eurosport/HBO Max, event host, artiest, DJ, papa van Leylah. 💛🖤
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 34
- Highest tracked viewers
- 624
LATE NIGHT SKATE NIGHT | !MSI
Category: Valor MortisLive for 3h 53m90 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Skate streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
23 hours of tracked airtime
148 average viewers across 17 hours
Category detail
69 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Gears of War: E-Day23 h · 33%
132 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword17 h · 25%
148 average viewers here
- Valor Mortis13 h · 19%
115 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered5.97 h · 9%
133 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker3.37 h · 5%
126 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall3.13 h · 5%
131 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.06 h · 4%
147 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gears of War: E-Day | 23 | 33% | 7 | 132 | 191 | 2,980 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 17 | 25% | 3 | 148 | 193 | 2,560 |
| Valor Mortis | 13 | 19% | 3 | 115 | 158 | 1,522 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 5.97 | 9% | 2 | 133 | 254 | 796 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 3.37 | 5% | 1 | 126 | 149 | 424 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 3.13 | 5% | 1 | 131 | 168 | 410 |
| Just Chatting | 3.06 | 4% | 4 | 147 | 185 | 449 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
