Slush_Dogg Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 31
- Highest tracked viewers
- 281
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Slush_Dogg streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
7
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
The Plant Shop
5.34 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
The Plant Shop
150 average viewers across 5.34 hours
Category detail
15 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- The Plant Shop5.34 h · 35%
150 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight3.34 h · 22%
200 average viewers here
- Road to Jukai2.43 h · 16%
102 average viewers here
- The Closing Shift1.5 h · 10%
123 average viewers here
- Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army1.43 h · 9%
206 average viewers here
- Relive the Fear: Perfect Neighbor0.73 h · 5%
109 average viewers here
- BORZOI0.43 h · 3%
111 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Plant Shop | 5.34 | 35% | 1 | 150 | 175 | 804 |
| Dead by Daylight | 3.34 | 22% | 1 | 200 | 281 | 665 |
| Road to Jukai | 2.43 | 16% | 1 | 102 | 118 | 248 |
| The Closing Shift | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 123 | 137 | 184 |
| Sniper Elite: Nazi Zombie Army | 1.43 | 9% | 1 | 206 | 255 | 294 |
| Relive the Fear: Perfect Neighbor | 0.73 | 5% | 1 | 109 | 114 | 80 |
| BORZOI | 0.43 | 3% | 1 | 111 | 115 | 48 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
