SmallOwly Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: UK
Маленька штрімерка Овлі🦉
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 2
- Highest tracked viewers
- 114
Games and categories
Every category we have observed SmallOwly streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
3
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
Find My Frogs
2.64 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
4.19 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Find My Frogs2.64 h · 63%
96.6 average viewers here
- Little Chef1.03 h · 24%
59.5 average viewers here
- Undusted: Letters from the Past0.53 h · 13%
80.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Find My Frogs | 2.64 | 63% | 1 | 96.6 | 114 | 255 |
| Little Chef | 1.03 | 24% | 1 | 59.5 | 72 | 61 |
| Undusted: Letters from the Past | 0.53 | 13% | 1 | 80.9 | 88 | 42 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This channel is being tracked. Charts and statistics will build as more data is collected. How these numbers are calculated.
