Smoke Twitch stats
Smoke plays First-person shooters and Open-world survival games like DayZ and Escape from Tarkov + more. His focus is to provide an immersive experience for the viewer + build a community of like-minded players.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 4,587
Nasdara survival -> HUNGER playtest / Silver Pines - Day 1733
Category: DayZLive for 3h 51m2,875 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Smoke streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
89 hours of tracked airtime
2,456 average viewers across 5.48 hours
Category detail
129 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- DayZ89 h · 69%
2,381 average viewers here
- Silver Pines13 h · 10%
2,027 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid9.9 h · 8%
2,002 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov6.11 h · 5%
1,588 average viewers here
- Road to Vostok5.48 h · 4%
2,456 average viewers here
- Active Matter3.1 h · 2%
2,202 average viewers here
- Resident Evil 21.93 h · 1%
2,010 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DayZ | 89 | 69% | 13 | 2,381 | 4,587 | 211.4K |
| Silver Pines | 13 | 10% | 4 | 2,027 | 2,962 | 26.9K |
| Project Zomboid | 9.9 | 8% | 4 | 2,002 | 2,678 | 19.8K |
| Escape from Tarkov | 6.11 | 5% | 1 | 1,588 | 2,152 | 9,703 |
| Road to Vostok | 5.48 | 4% | 2 | 2,456 | 3,182 | 13.5K |
| Active Matter | 3.1 | 2% | 1 | 2,202 | 2,475 | 6,822 |
| Resident Evil 2 | 1.93 | 1% | 1 | 2,010 | 2,994 | 3,869 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
