SniperPigna Twitch stats
Player e Content Creator per Reply Totem💚 Se ti piace la competizione ma anche la buona compagnia, sei nel posto giusto! In questo canale troverai di tutto, non ci fermiamo solo a delle pigne lanciate in testa ma anche a dei momenti di puro divertimento. Email 📧: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 50
- Highest tracked viewers
- 813
Games and categories
Every category we have observed SniperPigna streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
13 hours of tracked airtime
91.7 average viewers across 13 hours
Category detail
21 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Call of Duty: Warzone13 h · 60%
91.7 average viewers here
- Battlefield REDSEC4.83 h · 23%
226 average viewers here
- Food & Drink1.72 h · 8%
68.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.2 h · 6%
54.6 average viewers here
- ARC Raiders0.65 h · 3%
61.3 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Call of Duty: Warzone | 13 | 60% | 4 | 91.7 | 151 | 1,180 |
| Battlefield REDSEC | 4.83 | 23% | 1 | 226 | 306 | 1,095 |
| Food & Drink | 1.72 | 8% | 1 | 68.6 | 83 | 118 |
| Just Chatting | 1.2 | 6% | 2 | 54.6 | 67 | 66 |
| ARC Raiders | 0.65 | 3% | 1 | 61.3 | 65 | 40 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
