soupforeloise Twitch stats
i'm here to play block game and drink my (oat) milk. and i just finished my (oat) milk. contact: [email protected] pfp: @stevie_panics (twitter) banner: @moncuries (twitter)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 30
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,113
comfy farming, chat maxxing (maybe some festivale with cam)
Category: Just ChattingLive for 1h 45m212 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed soupforeloise streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
33 hours of tracked airtime
316 average viewers across 16 hours
Category detail
62 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Minecraft33 h · 53%
209 average viewers here
- Just Chatting16 h · 25%
316 average viewers here
- Bombanana!4.83 h · 8%
176 average viewers here
- Food & Drink3.51 h · 6%
261 average viewers here
- Pokémon UNITE2.58 h · 4%
247 average viewers here
- Chained Together2.47 h · 4%
112 average viewers here
- RV There Yet?0.04 h · 0.1%
0.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minecraft | 33 | 53% | 17 | 209 | 633 | 6,900 |
| Just Chatting | 16 | 25% | 8 | 316 | 1,113 | 4,941 |
| Bombanana! | 4.83 | 8% | 2 | 176 | 262 | 849 |
| Food & Drink | 3.51 | 6% | 2 | 261 | 755 | 915 |
| Pokémon UNITE | 2.58 | 4% | 1 | 247 | 298 | 636 |
| Chained Together | 2.47 | 4% | 1 | 112 | 140 | 276 |
| RV There Yet? | 0.04 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
