SoySaac Twitch stats
Mi nombre es Saac pero dime como se te pegue la chingada gana oki, empezando en Ps5 ahora en PC, me mama estar gritando a lo desgraciado, quiero llegar a mucha gente nalgona para sacarle una sonrisa. GRACIAS POR EXISTIR!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 161
Games and categories
Every category we have observed SoySaac streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
7.08 hours of tracked airtime
73.2 average viewers across 7.08 hours
Category detail
11 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting7.08 h · 66%
73.2 average viewers here
- Fortnite1.49 h · 14%
64.2 average viewers here
- Tatlone1.01 h · 9%
67.6 average viewers here
- How to Fish0.74 h · 7%
62.8 average viewers here
- A Weird Game About Sausage0.35 h · 3%
97.0 average viewers here
- Homeless0.11 h · 1%
68.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 7.08 | 66% | 7 | 73.2 | 115 | 519 |
| Fortnite | 1.49 | 14% | 2 | 64.2 | 86 | 96 |
| Tatlone | 1.01 | 9% | 1 | 67.6 | 88 | 68 |
| How to Fish | 0.74 | 7% | 1 | 62.8 | 75 | 47 |
| A Weird Game About Sausage | 0.35 | 3% | 1 | 97.0 | 97 | 34 |
| Homeless | 0.11 | 1% | 1 | 68.0 | 85 | 7.37 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
