StarlightSyd Twitch stats
CHAOTIC CATGIRL GREMLIN MF NYA ฅ^•ﻌ•^ฅ | Semi-Seiso Variety Streamer | Streams (Tues-Wed & Fri-Sat) | Business: [email protected] | Merch: https://vee.lol/collections/starlight-syd
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 198
Games and categories
Every category we have observed StarlightSyd streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
40 hours of tracked airtime
123 average viewers across 7.88 hours
Category detail
161 hours of tracked airtime across 22 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Tales of Berseria40 h · 25%
94.9 average viewers here
- The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask25 h · 16%
103 average viewers here
- Just Chatting24 h · 15%
113 average viewers here
- No, I'm Not A Human11 h · 7%
110 average viewers here
- Endacopia9.94 h · 6%
113 average viewers here
- Minecraft7.88 h · 5%
123 average viewers here
- Animal Crossing: New Leaf5.84 h · 4%
109 average viewers here
- MOLE5 h · 3%
90.5 average viewers here
- Superliminal4.88 h · 3%
92.0 average viewers here
- Other (13 categories)26 h · 16%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tales of Berseria | 40 | 25% | 8 | 94.9 | 151 | 3,812 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask | 25 | 16% | 2 | 103 | 162 | 2,599 |
| Just Chatting | 24 | 15% | 15 | 113 | 198 | 2,723 |
| No, I'm Not A Human | 11 | 7% | 2 | 110 | 159 | 1,228 |
| Endacopia | 9.94 | 6% | 3 | 113 | 165 | 1,125 |
| Minecraft | 7.88 | 5% | 1 | 123 | 183 | 969 |
| Animal Crossing: New Leaf | 5.84 | 4% | 3 | 109 | 165 | 638 |
| MOLE | 5 | 3% | 1 | 90.5 | 144 | 452 |
| Superliminal | 4.88 | 3% | 1 | 92.0 | 123 | 449 |
| Games + Demos | 3.98 | 2% | 2 | 99.0 | 117 | 393 |
| Voices of the Void | 3.9 | 2% | 1 | 125 | 148 | 486 |
| Woman Simulator | 3.4 | 2% | 1 | 122 | 131 | 414 |
| Pokémon Emerald Version | 3.2 | 2% | 2 | 108 | 119 | 346 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 2.71 | 2% | 1 | 84.2 | 101 | 228 |
| The Pony Factory | 2.48 | 2% | 1 | 107 | 118 | 265 |
| Below, Rusted Gods | 2.21 | 1% | 1 | 105 | 123 | 232 |
| DISTURBING FEARS - Workplace | 1.91 | 1% | 1 | 106 | 122 | 202 |
| Yunyun Syndrome!?: Rhythm Psychosis | 0.8 | 0.5% | 3 | 105 | 132 | 85 |
| s.p.l.i.t | 0.68 | 0.4% | 1 | 131 | 143 | 88 |
| Castle Crashers | 0.45 | 0.3% | 1 | 126 | 132 | 57 |
| GODDESS OF VICTORY: NIKKE | 0.43 | 0.3% | 1 | 102 | 109 | 43 |
| Buckshot Roulette | 0.33 | 0.2% | 1 | 117 | 123 | 39 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
