Steelorse Twitch stats
Twitch officiel de Steelorse!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 22
- Highest tracked viewers
- 267
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Steelorse streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
34 hours of tracked airtime
179 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
114 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting34 h · 30%
172 average viewers here
- Satisfactory20 h · 17%
134 average viewers here
- Bodycam18 h · 16%
158 average viewers here
- BeamNG.drive11 h · 9%
179 average viewers here
- PEAK9.81 h · 9%
140 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine6.5 h · 6%
135 average viewers here
- Big Walk4.48 h · 4%
163 average viewers here
- Super Battle Golf4.02 h · 4%
150 average viewers here
- Clone Hero2.13 h · 2%
138 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)4.17 h · 4%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 34 | 30% | 14 | 172 | 267 | 5,947 |
| Satisfactory | 20 | 17% | 7 | 134 | 239 | 2,635 |
| Bodycam | 18 | 16% | 6 | 158 | 227 | 2,887 |
| BeamNG.drive | 11 | 9% | 3 | 179 | 228 | 1,883 |
| PEAK | 9.81 | 9% | 3 | 140 | 222 | 1,370 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 6.5 | 6% | 3 | 135 | 164 | 878 |
| Big Walk | 4.48 | 4% | 1 | 163 | 193 | 731 |
| Super Battle Golf | 4.02 | 4% | 3 | 150 | 236 | 601 |
| Clone Hero | 2.13 | 2% | 1 | 138 | 154 | 294 |
| IRL | 1.77 | 2% | 3 | 133 | 173 | 235 |
| WheelMates | 1.62 | 1% | 1 | 169 | 184 | 274 |
| BUCKSHOT ROULETTE | 0.78 | 0.7% | 1 | 71.6 | 86 | 56 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
