stonerchik Twitch stats
18+ Stonerchik🕷️Cyber Goth VTuber💜Dead By Daylight Content Creator💚ASMR keyboard smasher...hehehehe🕷️contact me @[email protected] (business inquiries only)🕷️
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 34
- Highest tracked viewers
- 154
Games and categories
Every category we have observed stonerchik streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
34 hours of tracked airtime
61.6 average viewers across 34 hours
Category detail
69 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Dead by Daylight34 h · 49%
61.6 average viewers here
- Cyberpunk 207712 h · 18%
60.0 average viewers here
- Invokyr4.03 h · 6%
65.0 average viewers here
- Twisted Tower4 h · 6%
53.6 average viewers here
- Emissary Zero3.86 h · 6%
60.0 average viewers here
- Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek3.01 h · 4%
47.5 average viewers here
- Fears to Fathom: Ironbark Lookout2.81 h · 4%
45.2 average viewers here
- R.E.P.O.2.67 h · 4%
63.8 average viewers here
- Trivia Murder Party 31.87 h · 3%
45.0 average viewers here
- V.A.U.L.T Protocol0.82 h · 1%
64.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 34 | 49% | 11 | 61.6 | 104 | 2,075 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 12 | 18% | 3 | 60.0 | 80 | 730 |
| Invokyr | 4.03 | 6% | 1 | 65.0 | 92 | 262 |
| Twisted Tower | 4 | 6% | 1 | 53.6 | 69 | 214 |
| Emissary Zero | 3.86 | 6% | 1 | 60.0 | 73 | 231 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 3.01 | 4% | 1 | 47.5 | 53 | 143 |
| Fears to Fathom: Ironbark Lookout | 2.81 | 4% | 1 | 45.2 | 49 | 127 |
| R.E.P.O. | 2.67 | 4% | 1 | 63.8 | 71 | 170 |
| Trivia Murder Party 3 | 1.87 | 3% | 1 | 45.0 | 57 | 84 |
| V.A.U.L.T Protocol | 0.82 | 1% | 1 | 64.6 | 67 | 53 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
