StundZow Twitch stats
Je live à 18h00 sur n'importe quoi et je crie (meilleure description de moi possible)➡️Contact : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 738
Games and categories
Every category we have observed StundZow streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
3.73 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
21 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Minecraft3.73 h · 17%
294 average viewers here
- Find The Needle2.93 h · 14%
367 average viewers here
- Teach My Little Sister How to Drive2.9 h · 14%
355 average viewers here
- DrainSim2.59 h · 12%
269 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.17 h · 10%
307 average viewers here
- Normal Golf Game2.08 h · 10%
227 average viewers here
- Worming from Home1.66 h · 8%
322 average viewers here
- One Million Coins1.39 h · 6%
413 average viewers here
- Parking in Tight Spaces1.21 h · 6%
240 average viewers here
- POOL LOOP0.73 h · 3%
267 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minecraft | 3.73 | 17% | 1 | 294 | 480 | 1,099 |
| Find The Needle | 2.93 | 14% | 1 | 367 | 501 | 1,076 |
| Teach My Little Sister How to Drive | 2.9 | 14% | 1 | 355 | 477 | 1,027 |
| DrainSim | 2.59 | 12% | 1 | 269 | 381 | 696 |
| Just Chatting | 2.17 | 10% | 1 | 307 | 400 | 668 |
| Normal Golf Game | 2.08 | 10% | 1 | 227 | 392 | 473 |
| Worming from Home | 1.66 | 8% | 1 | 322 | 456 | 534 |
| One Million Coins | 1.39 | 6% | 1 | 413 | 471 | 573 |
| Parking in Tight Spaces | 1.21 | 6% | 1 | 240 | 300 | 290 |
| POOL LOOP | 0.73 | 3% | 1 | 267 | 300 | 196 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
