墨谷 Twitch stats
中文不好。ヤンデレです。病嬌犯賤抖M兄控系蘑菇。印度料理學徒,一定要請你朋友吃。|業務聯絡:[email protected] |!委託 可以看到目前委託項目,詳細委託可直接Discord聯繫商談! 委託聯繫 Discord帳號:sumitani_nasi
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 54
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,374
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 墨谷 streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
157 hours of tracked airtime
392 average viewers across 19 hours
Category detail
485 hours of tracked airtime across 16 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting157 h · 32%
96.4 average viewers here
- Minecraft136 h · 28%
101 average viewers here
- Art87 h · 18%
87.8 average viewers here
- Aion 231 h · 6%
100 average viewers here
- 7 Days to Die19 h · 4%
392 average viewers here
- Left 4 Dead 29.22 h · 2%
82.2 average viewers here
- Probably Stolen8.24 h · 2%
81.4 average viewers here
- TARO IS BACK7.49 h · 2%
104 average viewers here
- Thank You For Your Application7.03 h · 1%
106 average viewers here
- Other (7 categories)21 h · 4%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 157 | 32% | 22 | 96.4 | 524 | 15.2K |
| Minecraft | 136 | 28% | 18 | 101 | 171 | 13.8K |
| Art | 87 | 18% | 13 | 87.8 | 124 | 7,656 |
| Aion 2 | 31 | 6% | 4 | 100 | 166 | 3,110 |
| 7 Days to Die | 19 | 4% | 2 | 392 | 1,374 | 7,590 |
| Left 4 Dead 2 | 9.22 | 2% | 3 | 82.2 | 104 | 758 |
| Probably Stolen | 8.24 | 2% | 1 | 81.4 | 98 | 670 |
| TARO IS BACK | 7.49 | 2% | 1 | 104 | 131 | 775 |
| Thank You For Your Application | 7.03 | 1% | 1 | 106 | 132 | 746 |
| Galvatein: Adventurer’s Guild | 5.91 | 1% | 1 | 183 | 234 | 1,080 |
| IRL | 5.53 | 1% | 1 | 77.0 | 84 | 426 |
| Bombanana! | 5.19 | 1% | 2 | 81.3 | 100 | 422 |
| DEVOUR | 2.23 | 0.5% | 1 | 71.6 | 82 | 159 |
| Project Zomboid | 1.9 | 0.4% | 1 | 93.3 | 102 | 177 |
| Retail Hell | 0.31 | 0.1% | 1 | 106 | 111 | 33 |
| Minecraft Dungeons | 0.23 | 0.0% | 1 | 91.9 | 95 | 21 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
