sunnyfedor Twitch stats
Primary language: RU
Солнечный Федя
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 4
- Highest tracked viewers
- 180
Games and categories
Every category we have observed sunnyfedor streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Counter-Strike
3.73 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
11 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Counter-Strike3.73 h · 34%
123 average viewers here
- We Were Here Together2.92 h · 26%
81.8 average viewers here
- Minecraft2.31 h · 21%
157 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.09 h · 19%
105 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike | 3.73 | 34% | 3 | 123 | 150 | 458 |
| We Were Here Together | 2.92 | 26% | 1 | 81.8 | 145 | 239 |
| Minecraft | 2.31 | 21% | 1 | 157 | 180 | 363 |
| Just Chatting | 2.09 | 19% | 1 | 105 | 121 | 219 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
