SuperC__ Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: EN
minecraft speedruns :) [banner by fish_flp]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 269
Games and categories
Every category we have observed SuperC__ streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
3
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
Hollow Knight: Silksong
3.01 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
8.3 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Hollow Knight: Silksong3.01 h · 36%
99.5 average viewers here
- Cuphead2.68 h · 32%
185 average viewers here
- Minecraft2.61 h · 31%
131 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hollow Knight: Silksong | 3.01 | 36% | 1 | 99.5 | 103 | 299 |
| Cuphead | 2.68 | 32% | 1 | 185 | 269 | 497 |
| Minecraft | 2.61 | 31% | 1 | 131 | 143 | 343 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 30, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
