Tehsi Twitch stats
beanie in more ways than one. contact: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 358
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Tehsi streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
183 hours of tracked airtime
84.3 average viewers across 183 hours
Category detail
230 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Grand Theft Auto V183 h · 80%
84.3 average viewers here
- League of Legends31 h · 14%
34.9 average viewers here
- ROBLOX3.92 h · 2%
31.3 average viewers here
- VALORANT3.36 h · 1%
45.0 average viewers here
- Overwatch2.29 h · 1.0%
26.8 average viewers here
- Super Smash Bros. Ultimate1.23 h · 0.5%
19.0 average viewers here
- The Headliners1.14 h · 0.5%
57.2 average viewers here
- Twisted Party1.08 h · 0.5%
91.3 average viewers here
- Nivalis Nights0.83 h · 0.4%
21.6 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)1.33 h · 0.6%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 183 | 80% | 32 | 84.3 | 358 | 15.4K |
| League of Legends | 31 | 14% | 20 | 34.9 | 114 | 1,085 |
| ROBLOX | 3.92 | 2% | 4 | 31.3 | 96 | 123 |
| VALORANT | 3.36 | 1% | 3 | 45.0 | 70 | 151 |
| Overwatch | 2.29 | 1.0% | 3 | 26.8 | 35 | 61 |
| Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | 1.23 | 0.5% | 2 | 19.0 | 25 | 23 |
| The Headliners | 1.14 | 0.5% | 1 | 57.2 | 68 | 65 |
| Twisted Party | 1.08 | 0.5% | 1 | 91.3 | 144 | 99 |
| Nivalis Nights | 0.83 | 0.4% | 1 | 21.6 | 31 | 18 |
| Just Chatting | 0.55 | 0.2% | 2 | 99.5 | 122 | 55 |
| Fortnite | 0.4 | 0.2% | 1 | 34.6 | 48 | 14 |
| Aion 2 | 0.38 | 0.2% | 1 | 27.6 | 32 | 11 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 16, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
