Terenas Twitch stats
[email protected] Mi chiamo Lapo Raspanti, in questi 15 anni che faccio streaming di League of Legends ho fatto il pro-player, lo youtuber, il telecronista, il costreamer, un cantastorie della Lore, sono il Nonno delle Patch Notes e di League of Legends per l'Italia.IN ELENCO AGCOM
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 52
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,606
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Terenas streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
98 hours of tracked airtime
480 average viewers across 98 hours
Category detail
116 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- League of Legends98 h · 84%
480 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword4.97 h · 4%
173 average viewers here
- Timberborn4.76 h · 4%
144 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant3.76 h · 3%
145 average viewers here
- Deadlock2.8 h · 2%
210 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.75 h · 2%
228 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 98 | 84% | 20 | 480 | 1,606 | 47.0K |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 4.97 | 4% | 2 | 173 | 277 | 859 |
| Timberborn | 4.76 | 4% | 2 | 144 | 267 | 684 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 3.76 | 3% | 1 | 145 | 216 | 546 |
| Deadlock | 2.8 | 2% | 2 | 210 | 379 | 589 |
| Just Chatting | 1.75 | 2% | 1 | 228 | 290 | 398 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
