Tevilya Twitch stats
Hello :3 Ich bin die Tevilya oder einfach Tev :) Bei uns im Geparden RUDL gibt es Cozy Gaming, Eistee und schlechte Witze! Businessanfragen an [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 7
- Highest tracked viewers
- 321
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Tevilya streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
16 hours of tracked airtime
182 average viewers across 6.47 hours
Category detail
52 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Co-working & Studying16 h · 30%
54.4 average viewers here
- Just Chatting7.23 h · 14%
70.0 average viewers here
- Planet Zoo 26.47 h · 13%
182 average viewers here
- Moonlight Peaks6.02 h · 12%
90.9 average viewers here
- Disney Lorcana Trading Card Game3.07 h · 6%
47.7 average viewers here
- Cult of the Lamb2.75 h · 5%
82.0 average viewers here
- Dressmaker2.27 h · 4%
81.2 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream2.07 h · 4%
82.5 average viewers here
- Lego & Brickbuilding1.71 h · 3%
75.8 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)4.24 h · 8%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Co-working & Studying | 16 | 30% | 3 | 54.4 | 80 | 852 |
| Just Chatting | 7.23 | 14% | 4 | 70.0 | 238 | 506 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 6.47 | 13% | 1 | 182 | 321 | 1,180 |
| Moonlight Peaks | 6.02 | 12% | 1 | 90.9 | 140 | 547 |
| Disney Lorcana Trading Card Game | 3.07 | 6% | 1 | 47.7 | 61 | 146 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 2.75 | 5% | 1 | 82.0 | 124 | 225 |
| Dressmaker | 2.27 | 4% | 1 | 81.2 | 89 | 184 |
| Marbles on Stream | 2.07 | 4% | 1 | 82.5 | 86 | 171 |
| Lego & Brickbuilding | 1.71 | 3% | 1 | 75.8 | 83 | 129 |
| Kena: Bridge of Spirits | 1.65 | 3% | 1 | 79.6 | 87 | 131 |
| Dragon Shelter | 1.21 | 2% | 1 | 51.4 | 57 | 62 |
| Wortgewandt | 0.79 | 2% | 1 | 74.0 | 84 | 59 |
| Woodo | 0.59 | 1% | 1 | 46.5 | 53 | 27 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
