theAVA Twitch stats
Astral Princess 💫 Energetic neko that loves to play games, dance and receive plenty of headpats! ✨
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 294
Games and categories
Every category we have observed theAVA streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
8.32 hours of tracked airtime
145 average viewers across 8.32 hours
Category detail
23 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Gears of War: E-Day8.32 h · 37%
145 average viewers here
- Just Chatting5.74 h · 25%
98.3 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov4.87 h · 22%
88.9 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike2.94 h · 13%
108 average viewers here
- Minecraft0.55 h · 2%
79.3 average viewers here
- WARDOGS0.16 h · 0.7%
96.3 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gears of War: E-Day | 8.32 | 37% | 1 | 145 | 294 | 1,207 |
| Just Chatting | 5.74 | 25% | 2 | 98.3 | 118 | 565 |
| Escape from Tarkov | 4.87 | 22% | 1 | 88.9 | 107 | 433 |
| Counter-Strike | 2.94 | 13% | 1 | 108 | 120 | 317 |
| Minecraft | 0.55 | 2% | 1 | 79.3 | 87 | 43 |
| WARDOGS | 0.16 | 0.7% | 1 | 96.3 | 98 | 15 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
