theFlood Twitch stats
Canadian. Full timer. Draw all my own arts/merch/emotes etc. Friday night horror nights, lots of HUNT showdown. Variety when Im feeling frisky. USUALLY around 8pm CST almost every night. Get in here n check it out. #notacult
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 44
- Highest tracked viewers
- 916
Games and categories
Every category we have observed theFlood streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
121 hours of tracked airtime
222 average viewers across 15 hours
Category detail
314 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Hunt: Showdown 1896121 h · 39%
60.7 average viewers here
- WARDOGS64 h · 20%
54.7 average viewers here
- Deadlock64 h · 20%
47.0 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov29 h · 9%
49.4 average viewers here
- HUNGER15 h · 5%
222 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival7.22 h · 2%
58.3 average viewers here
- TFC: The Fertile Crescent7.11 h · 2%
38.8 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall5.81 h · 2%
62.7 average viewers here
- Tape To Tape0.47 h · 0.1%
41.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunt: Showdown 1896 | 121 | 39% | 18 | 60.7 | 203 | 7,349 |
| WARDOGS | 64 | 20% | 9 | 54.7 | 88 | 3,512 |
| Deadlock | 64 | 20% | 11 | 47.0 | 87 | 3,013 |
| Escape from Tarkov | 29 | 9% | 4 | 49.4 | 84 | 1,424 |
| HUNGER | 15 | 5% | 2 | 222 | 916 | 3,327 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 7.22 | 2% | 1 | 58.3 | 66 | 421 |
| TFC: The Fertile Crescent | 7.11 | 2% | 1 | 38.8 | 48 | 276 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 5.81 | 2% | 1 | 62.7 | 67 | 364 |
| Tape To Tape | 0.47 | 0.1% | 1 | 41.7 | 48 | 20 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
