TheLlamaGoddess Twitch stats
Interactive Variety Streamer | First Playthroughs | Scream Queen | Horror Enthusiast | Mental Health Advocate | Unapologetically Loud | Moist is a banned here | Any business inquiries email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 192
Games and categories
Every category we have observed TheLlamaGoddess streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
46 hours of tracked airtime
112 average viewers across 34 hours
Category detail
187 hours of tracked airtime across 19 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting46 h · 24%
84.2 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game34 h · 18%
112 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall27 h · 15%
91.6 average viewers here
- Shadow of the Tomb Raider15 h · 8%
86.3 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream9.01 h · 5%
87.1 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival8.44 h · 5%
108 average viewers here
- Twisted Tower7.43 h · 4%
93.3 average viewers here
- A Weird Game About Sausage7.22 h · 4%
104 average viewers here
- Big Walk6.58 h · 4%
75.9 average viewers here
- Other (10 categories)26 h · 14%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 46 | 24% | 21 | 84.2 | 142 | 3,850 |
| Halloween: The Game | 34 | 18% | 4 | 112 | 181 | 3,783 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 27 | 15% | 6 | 91.6 | 148 | 2,512 |
| Shadow of the Tomb Raider | 15 | 8% | 5 | 86.3 | 132 | 1,274 |
| Marbles on Stream | 9.01 | 5% | 3 | 87.1 | 126 | 785 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 8.44 | 5% | 3 | 108 | 192 | 911 |
| Twisted Tower | 7.43 | 4% | 2 | 93.3 | 142 | 693 |
| A Weird Game About Sausage | 7.22 | 4% | 5 | 104 | 171 | 753 |
| Big Walk | 6.58 | 4% | 1 | 75.9 | 108 | 499 |
| Crococo | 5.16 | 3% | 1 | 79.0 | 104 | 408 |
| Trivia Murder Party 3 | 4.04 | 2% | 1 | 92.2 | 122 | 373 |
| PEAK | 3.41 | 2% | 1 | 77.2 | 89 | 263 |
| Photomaly | 3.22 | 2% | 1 | 66.0 | 85 | 213 |
| The Pale Mimic | 3.01 | 2% | 1 | 96.7 | 119 | 291 |
| MOLE | 1.69 | 0.9% | 2 | 109 | 129 | 185 |
| The Plant Shop | 1.61 | 0.9% | 1 | 78.8 | 88 | 127 |
| The Stalked 2 | 1.43 | 0.8% | 1 | 107 | 121 | 153 |
| The Stalked | 1.42 | 0.8% | 1 | 94.3 | 101 | 134 |
| The Stalked 3 | 1.38 | 0.7% | 1 | 86.8 | 92 | 120 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
