TiLLER Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
POKEMON STREAMER AND PIZZA FIEND
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 65
- Highest tracked viewers
- 325
Games and categories
Every category we have observed TiLLER streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
Pokémon Legends: Z-A
189 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Aniimo
193 average viewers across 6.82 hours
Category detail
229 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Pokémon Legends: Z-A189 h · 82%
162 average viewers here
- Pokémon Sword/Shield21 h · 9%
146 average viewers here
- Pokémon Scarlet/Violet9.02 h · 4%
150 average viewers here
- Aniimo6.82 h · 3%
193 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator2.98 h · 1%
150 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.13 h · 0.5%
173 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pokémon Legends: Z-A | 189 | 82% | 57 | 162 | 325 | 30.7K |
| Pokémon Sword/Shield | 21 | 9% | 7 | 146 | 204 | 3,022 |
| Pokémon Scarlet/Violet | 9.02 | 4% | 3 | 150 | 191 | 1,349 |
| Aniimo | 6.82 | 3% | 3 | 193 | 237 | 1,316 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 2.98 | 1% | 2 | 150 | 200 | 446 |
| Just Chatting | 1.13 | 0.5% | 1 | 173 | 190 | 195 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
