とりバード Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: JA
幼き頃からゲームが好きです。
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 37
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,106
Games and categories
Every category we have observed とりバード streaming in the last 90 days.
Categories streamed
8
Observed in the last 90 days
Most streamed
Street Fighter 6
82 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Valheim
420 average viewers across 66 hours
Category detail
264 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Street Fighter 682 h · 31%
345 average viewers here
- Valheim66 h · 25%
420 average viewers here
- Apex Legends53 h · 20%
262 average viewers here
- Clair Obscur: Expedition 3340 h · 15%
156 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight10 h · 4%
302 average viewers here
- Just Chatting9.5 h · 4%
247 average viewers here
- Teach My Little Sister How to Drive3.02 h · 1%
313 average viewers here
- Minecraft1.58 h · 0.6%
271 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Street Fighter 6 | 82 | 31% | 13 | 345 | 1,106 | 28.2K |
| Valheim | 66 | 25% | 9 | 420 | 1,028 | 27.6K |
| Apex Legends | 53 | 20% | 7 | 262 | 564 | 13.8K |
| Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 | 40 | 15% | 5 | 156 | 325 | 6,271 |
| Dead by Daylight | 10 | 4% | 3 | 302 | 465 | 3,074 |
| Just Chatting | 9.5 | 4% | 6 | 247 | 446 | 2,348 |
| Teach My Little Sister How to Drive | 3.02 | 1% | 2 | 313 | 377 | 945 |
| Minecraft | 1.58 | 0.6% | 1 | 271 | 361 | 428 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
