toxicos_oficcial Twitch stats
🎮 Bienvenido a TOXICOS. Aquí encontrarás risas, retos, reacciones, gameplays y momentos épicos con mi esposa y la comunidad. Únete al chat, participa y forma parte de esta aventura. ¡Las mejores historias se viven en directo! 💜
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 146
Games and categories
Every category we have observed toxicos_oficcial streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
4.54 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
5.55 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Call of Duty: Warzone4.54 h · 82%
87.7 average viewers here
- Fortnite0.83 h · 15%
62.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.19 h · 3%
71.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Call of Duty: Warzone | 4.54 | 82% | 5 | 87.7 | 146 | 398 |
| Fortnite | 0.83 | 15% | 1 | 62.1 | 100 | 51 |
| Just Chatting | 0.19 | 3% | 1 | 71.0 | 71 | 13 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 19, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
