Train__ Twitch stats
Business enquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 20
- Highest tracked viewers
- 4,761
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Train__ streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
257 hours of tracked airtime
370 average viewers across 257 hours
Category detail
313 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Escape from Tarkov257 h · 82%
370 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING13 h · 4%
189 average viewers here
- Super Battle Golf12 h · 4%
122 average viewers here
- Just Chatting10 h · 3%
137 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov: Arena8.25 h · 3%
129 average viewers here
- League of Legends7.96 h · 3%
90.5 average viewers here
- Breathedge 23.55 h · 1%
96.0 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator0.99 h · 0.3%
88.3 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Escape from Tarkov | 257 | 82% | 18 | 370 | 4,761 | 95.2K |
| ELDEN RING | 13 | 4% | 1 | 189 | 314 | 2,465 |
| Super Battle Golf | 12 | 4% | 5 | 122 | 204 | 1,513 |
| Just Chatting | 10 | 3% | 3 | 137 | 163 | 1,372 |
| Escape from Tarkov: Arena | 8.25 | 3% | 3 | 129 | 305 | 1,067 |
| League of Legends | 7.96 | 3% | 1 | 90.5 | 113 | 721 |
| Breathedge 2 | 3.55 | 1% | 1 | 96.0 | 108 | 341 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 0.99 | 0.3% | 1 | 88.3 | 95 | 88 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 13, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
