Transrantula Twitch stats
My name is Faroe (She/Her), I'm a Trans Bunnygirl, and I stream for fun! Welcome to the stream! ^•^
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 61
- Highest tracked viewers
- 126
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Transrantula streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
105 hours of tracked airtime
87.6 average viewers across 7.26 hours
Category detail
414 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Fallout: New Vegas105 h · 24%
55.6 average viewers here
- Games + Demos46 h · 10%
48.1 average viewers here
- Queen's Domain25 h · 6%
53.3 average viewers here
- Retro23 h · 5%
53.5 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING16 h · 4%
48.6 average viewers here
- Wartales16 h · 4%
46.8 average viewers here
- Voices of the Void15 h · 3%
49.8 average viewers here
- Dead Space15 h · 3%
55.5 average viewers here
- Dead Space 214 h · 3%
54.9 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)139 h · 31%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fallout: New Vegas | 105 | 24% | 15 | 55.6 | 89 | 5,855 |
| Games + Demos | 46 | 10% | 7 | 48.1 | 72 | 2,216 |
| Queen's Domain | 25 | 6% | 3 | 53.3 | 74 | 1,338 |
| Retro | 23 | 5% | 3 | 53.5 | 79 | 1,215 |
| ELDEN RING | 16 | 4% | 2 | 48.6 | 66 | 797 |
| Wartales | 16 | 4% | 2 | 46.8 | 57 | 746 |
| Voices of the Void | 15 | 3% | 3 | 49.8 | 62 | 744 |
| Dead Space | 15 | 3% | 2 | 55.5 | 69 | 807 |
| Dead Space 2 | 14 | 3% | 3 | 54.9 | 87 | 779 |
| Night in the Woods | 14 | 3% | 2 | 46.7 | 70 | 661 |
| SIGNALIS | 13 | 3% | 3 | 56.2 | 104 | 739 |
| No More Room in Hell 2 | 12 | 3% | 2 | 38.2 | 51 | 441 |
| Special Events | 9.26 | 2% | 1 | 43.2 | 61 | 399 |
| Horror Game | 8.8 | 2% | 2 | 56.6 | 75 | 498 |
| Project P.I.T.T. | 8.1 | 2% | 1 | 50.7 | 54 | 411 |
| Skate Story | 7.91 | 2% | 2 | 40.9 | 61 | 324 |
| Twisted Tower | 7.68 | 2% | 1 | 43.3 | 48 | 333 |
| Monster Hunter Rise | 7.51 | 2% | 1 | 49.1 | 62 | 369 |
| Mortal Shell II | 7.47 | 2% | 1 | 44.7 | 53 | 334 |
| Idols of Ash | 7.37 | 2% | 2 | 50.5 | 51 | 372 |
| HR: Human Remains | 7.31 | 2% | 1 | 38.7 | 51 | 283 |
| Feed The Pit | 7.26 | 2% | 1 | 87.6 | 95 | 635 |
| Phantom Brigade | 7.24 | 2% | 1 | 44.3 | 46 | 321 |
| Control | 7.2 | 2% | 1 | 54.6 | 66 | 393 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 6.73 | 2% | 1 | 65.0 | 65 | 438 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
