Troble Twitch stats
oops, you're in Troble ♡ your local metal mute ♡ business inquires: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 431
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Troble streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
80 hours of tracked airtime
142 average viewers across 80 hours
Category detail
98 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- VRChat80 h · 81%
142 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft7.06 h · 7%
82.6 average viewers here
- Valheim3.9 h · 4%
58.7 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike2.28 h · 2%
52.7 average viewers here
- How to Fish1.93 h · 2%
81.6 average viewers here
- Project Zomboid1.87 h · 2%
44.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.23 h · 1%
142 average viewers here
- Slay the Spire0.39 h · 0.4%
72.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VRChat | 80 | 81% | 25 | 142 | 431 | 11.3K |
| World of Warcraft | 7.06 | 7% | 5 | 82.6 | 150 | 583 |
| Valheim | 3.9 | 4% | 1 | 58.7 | 205 | 229 |
| Counter-Strike | 2.28 | 2% | 2 | 52.7 | 87 | 120 |
| How to Fish | 1.93 | 2% | 1 | 81.6 | 104 | 157 |
| Project Zomboid | 1.87 | 2% | 1 | 44.1 | 88 | 82 |
| Just Chatting | 1.23 | 1% | 1 | 142 | 214 | 175 |
| Slay the Spire | 0.39 | 0.4% | 1 | 72.0 | 76 | 28 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
