twomiketone Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: EN
Hi I’m Michael Bratton and love to play with friends and have a wonderful time.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 43
- Highest tracked viewers
- 281
Games and categories
Every category we have observed twomiketone streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
3
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
Halloween: The Game
8.37 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Dead by Daylight
76.4 average viewers across 5.92 hours
Category detail
15 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Halloween: The Game8.37 h · 56%
73.7 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight5.92 h · 39%
76.4 average viewers here
- Phasmophobia0.75 h · 5%
127 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halloween: The Game | 8.37 | 56% | 3 | 73.7 | 109 | 617 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5.92 | 39% | 4 | 76.4 | 154 | 452 |
| Phasmophobia | 0.75 | 5% | 1 | 127 | 143 | 95 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
