Udderminn Twitch stats
MoooBusiness Email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 28
- Highest tracked viewers
- 193
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Udderminn streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
247 hours of tracked airtime
58.6 average viewers across 247 hours
Category detail
287 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- MapleStory247 h · 86%
58.6 average viewers here
- Monster Hunter Wilds31 h · 11%
39.3 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.11 h · 1%
41.8 average viewers here
- Aion 21.98 h · 0.7%
21.8 average viewers here
- DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin1.74 h · 0.6%
55.2 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING1.6 h · 0.6%
20.0 average viewers here
- Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel0.38 h · 0.1%
28.1 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MapleStory | 247 | 86% | 28 | 58.6 | 193 | 14.5K |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 31 | 11% | 10 | 39.3 | 120 | 1,229 |
| Just Chatting | 3.11 | 1% | 3 | 41.8 | 88 | 130 |
| Aion 2 | 1.98 | 0.7% | 1 | 21.8 | 31 | 43 |
| DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin | 1.74 | 0.6% | 2 | 55.2 | 88 | 96 |
| ELDEN RING | 1.6 | 0.6% | 1 | 20.0 | 28 | 32 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Master Duel | 0.38 | 0.1% | 1 | 28.1 | 31 | 11 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
