UltraVioletRiot Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
Twitch's very own colorful music witch.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 269
Games and categories
Every category we have observed UltraVioletRiot streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Music
87 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Music
114 average viewers across 87 hours
Category detail
107 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Music87 h · 81%
114 average viewers here
- Just Chatting14 h · 13%
108 average viewers here
- Super Battle Golf2.53 h · 2%
93.6 average viewers here
- Art2.36 h · 2%
111 average viewers here
- Food & Drink1.32 h · 1%
119 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream0.61 h · 0.6%
113 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Music | 87 | 81% | 18 | 114 | 269 | 9,878 |
| Just Chatting | 14 | 13% | 5 | 108 | 140 | 1,472 |
| Super Battle Golf | 2.53 | 2% | 3 | 93.6 | 107 | 237 |
| Art | 2.36 | 2% | 1 | 111 | 138 | 262 |
| Food & Drink | 1.32 | 1% | 1 | 119 | 134 | 157 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0.61 | 0.6% | 1 | 113 | 119 | 69 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
