烏梅うめ Twitch stats
大家好我是UME,為一名練笑威個人勢vtuber,原異世界小神明與子民星獺們一起流浪到本世界,歡迎來與我聊天互動成為星獺的一員們.中文/日本語 聯絡信箱:[email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 63
- Highest tracked viewers
- 285
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 烏梅うめ streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
167 hours of tracked airtime
94.6 average viewers across 167 hours
Category detail
371 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE167 h · 45%
94.6 average viewers here
- Art105 h · 28%
86.6 average viewers here
- World War Z: Aftermath30 h · 8%
65.3 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING22 h · 6%
58.9 average viewers here
- Deep Rock Galactic17 h · 4%
45.5 average viewers here
- How to Fish8.05 h · 2%
74.8 average viewers here
- Limbus Company7.18 h · 2%
84.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting5.21 h · 1%
62.4 average viewers here
- Palworld4.85 h · 1%
61.3 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)4.73 h · 1%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 167 | 45% | 46 | 94.6 | 285 | 15.8K |
| Art | 105 | 28% | 29 | 86.6 | 223 | 9,103 |
| World War Z: Aftermath | 30 | 8% | 6 | 65.3 | 133 | 1,982 |
| ELDEN RING | 22 | 6% | 5 | 58.9 | 99 | 1,269 |
| Deep Rock Galactic | 17 | 4% | 3 | 45.5 | 99 | 753 |
| How to Fish | 8.05 | 2% | 3 | 74.8 | 129 | 602 |
| Limbus Company | 7.18 | 2% | 1 | 84.5 | 115 | 607 |
| Just Chatting | 5.21 | 1% | 2 | 62.4 | 75 | 325 |
| Palworld | 4.85 | 1% | 2 | 61.3 | 94 | 297 |
| Stardew Valley | 3.06 | 0.8% | 1 | 42.3 | 50 | 130 |
| Code Vein | 1.67 | 0.4% | 1 | 62.6 | 75 | 104 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
