unoniceguy Twitch stats
Тот самый Найс, который Артём!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 31
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,277
Games and categories
Every category we have observed unoniceguy streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
66 hours of tracked airtime
254 average viewers across 7.4 hours
Category detail
108 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Counter-Strike66 h · 61%
245 average viewers here
- Bombanana!7.59 h · 7%
176 average viewers here
- How to Fish7.4 h · 7%
254 average viewers here
173 average viewers here
- Bodycam3.89 h · 4%
221 average viewers here
- VALORANT3.34 h · 3%
172 average viewers here
- SIFU3.3 h · 3%
205 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.58 h · 2%
181 average viewers here
- Gears of War: E-Day2.54 h · 2%
104 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)5.83 h · 5%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike | 66 | 61% | 27 | 245 | 2,277 | 16.2K |
| Bombanana! | 7.59 | 7% | 1 | 176 | 304 | 1,333 |
| How to Fish | 7.4 | 7% | 1 | 254 | 347 | 1,881 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 6 | 6% | 1 | 173 | 268 | 1,040 |
| Bodycam | 3.89 | 4% | 2 | 221 | 332 | 860 |
| VALORANT | 3.34 | 3% | 2 | 172 | 280 | 573 |
| SIFU | 3.3 | 3% | 1 | 205 | 238 | 675 |
| Just Chatting | 2.58 | 2% | 6 | 181 | 264 | 467 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 2.54 | 2% | 1 | 104 | 198 | 265 |
| Burglin' Gnomes | 2.33 | 2% | 1 | 238 | 300 | 554 |
| Sons of the Forest | 2.29 | 2% | 1 | 162 | 231 | 372 |
| TEKKEN 8 | 1.21 | 1% | 1 | 264 | 304 | 319 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
