VickiValiant Twitch stats
Hey! My name is Vicki! I'm a hot and sexy bleach blonde bisexual pink girl from Toronto, Ontario, Canada! I love to play Dead By Daylight and other games too! I hope you enjoy your stay! (18+ Community)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 34
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,168
Games and categories
Every category we have observed VickiValiant streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
42 hours of tracked airtime
181 average viewers across 42 hours
Category detail
62 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Dead by Daylight42 h · 68%
181 average viewers here
- IRL5.85 h · 9%
118 average viewers here
- Pokémon Brilliant Diamond/Shining Pearl3.24 h · 5%
142 average viewers here
- The Bathhouse Restored Edition2.89 h · 5%
103 average viewers here
- Photomaly2.52 h · 4%
159 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.23 h · 4%
147 average viewers here
- Prognostic1.76 h · 3%
107 average viewers here
- Missing Children1.65 h · 3%
157 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 42 | 68% | 11 | 181 | 449 | 7,616 |
| IRL | 5.85 | 9% | 1 | 118 | 142 | 691 |
| Pokémon Brilliant Diamond/Shining Pearl | 3.24 | 5% | 2 | 142 | 321 | 460 |
| The Bathhouse Restored Edition | 2.89 | 5% | 1 | 103 | 183 | 298 |
| Photomaly | 2.52 | 4% | 2 | 159 | 280 | 401 |
| Just Chatting | 2.23 | 4% | 1 | 147 | 172 | 328 |
| Prognostic | 1.76 | 3% | 1 | 107 | 150 | 189 |
| Missing Children | 1.65 | 3% | 1 | 157 | 177 | 259 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
