villelinhabr Twitch stats
🎮✨ Aqui é o lugar perfeito para quem curte trocar ideia, dar boas risadas e fazer novas amizades. Tem de tudo um pouco, porque diversão não tem limite.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 28
- Highest tracked viewers
- 123
Games and categories
Every category we have observed villelinhabr streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
11 hours of tracked airtime
98.1 average viewers across 11 hours
Category detail
31 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Detroit: Become Human11 h · 36%
98.1 average viewers here
- Life Is Strange 29.75 h · 31%
34.3 average viewers here
- Red Dead Redemption5.31 h · 17%
74.1 average viewers here
- The Last of Us Part II Remastered2.05 h · 7%
86.4 average viewers here
- Assetto Corsa Competizione1.22 h · 4%
85.5 average viewers here
- DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO1.07 h · 3%
58.9 average viewers here
- Minecraft0.69 h · 2%
32.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Detroit: Become Human | 11 | 36% | 1 | 98.1 | 107 | 1,107 |
| Life Is Strange 2 | 9.75 | 31% | 1 | 34.3 | 106 | 334 |
| Red Dead Redemption | 5.31 | 17% | 2 | 74.1 | 84 | 394 |
| The Last of Us Part II Remastered | 2.05 | 7% | 2 | 86.4 | 99 | 177 |
| Assetto Corsa Competizione | 1.22 | 4% | 1 | 85.5 | 97 | 104 |
| DRAGON BALL: Sparking! ZERO | 1.07 | 3% | 1 | 58.9 | 84 | 63 |
| Minecraft | 0.69 | 2% | 1 | 32.0 | 106 | 22 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
