VIPKAZAKH001 Twitch stats
По рекламе и предложения Tg @bibaboba911
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 23
- Highest tracked viewers
- 478
Games and categories
Every category we have observed VIPKAZAKH001 streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
59 hours of tracked airtime
231 average viewers across 24 hours
Category detail
95 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Dota 259 h · 61%
142 average viewers here
- Just Chatting24 h · 25%
231 average viewers here
- The Quarry3.72 h · 4%
281 average viewers here
- Machine Party2.63 h · 3%
191 average viewers here
- Crab Game2.49 h · 3%
158 average viewers here
- PEAK1.36 h · 1%
324 average viewers here
- WARDOGS0.83 h · 0.9%
135 average viewers here
- The Sims 40.61 h · 0.6%
152 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike0.55 h · 0.6%
129 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)0.62 h · 0.7%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dota 2 | 59 | 61% | 19 | 142 | 333 | 8,325 |
| Just Chatting | 24 | 25% | 12 | 231 | 478 | 5,532 |
| The Quarry | 3.72 | 4% | 1 | 281 | 321 | 1,048 |
| Machine Party | 2.63 | 3% | 1 | 191 | 243 | 502 |
| Crab Game | 2.49 | 3% | 1 | 158 | 301 | 394 |
| PEAK | 1.36 | 1% | 1 | 324 | 404 | 440 |
| WARDOGS | 0.83 | 0.9% | 1 | 135 | 155 | 112 |
| The Sims 4 | 0.61 | 0.6% | 1 | 152 | 171 | 92 |
| Counter-Strike | 0.55 | 0.6% | 1 | 129 | 155 | 71 |
| Counter-Strike 1.6 | 0.28 | 0.3% | 1 | 265 | 289 | 75 |
| PANICORE | 0.17 | 0.2% | 1 | 408 | 442 | 70 |
| Fall Guys | 0.17 | 0.2% | 1 | 285 | 289 | 48 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
