ViviVariat Twitch stats
STREAMY: CODZIENNIE – 20:00 ㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤㅤ Współpraca biznesowa: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 612
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ViviVariat streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
9.41 hours of tracked airtime
134 average viewers across 9.41 hours
Category detail
28 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting9.41 h · 33%
134 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping7.7 h · 27%
17.0 average viewers here
- South Park: The Stick of Truth5.21 h · 18%
63.0 average viewers here
- How to Fish2.89 h · 10%
114 average viewers here
- HITMAN World of Assassination2.24 h · 8%
41.9 average viewers here
- Rogue Legacy0.64 h · 2%
102 average viewers here
- Megabonk0.09 h · 0.3%
28.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 9.41 | 33% | 2 | 134 | 612 | 1,257 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 7.7 | 27% | 1 | 17.0 | 33 | 131 |
| South Park: The Stick of Truth | 5.21 | 18% | 1 | 63.0 | 115 | 328 |
| How to Fish | 2.89 | 10% | 1 | 114 | 149 | 329 |
| HITMAN World of Assassination | 2.24 | 8% | 1 | 41.9 | 52 | 94 |
| Rogue Legacy | 0.64 | 2% | 1 | 102 | 131 | 65 |
| Megabonk | 0.09 | 0.3% | 1 | 28.0 | 28 | 2.57 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
