vizyclash Twitch stats
Baker with a loud keyboard and an impressive loss record.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 212
Games and categories
Every category we have observed vizyclash streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
52 hours of tracked airtime
97.3 average viewers across 6.33 hours
Category detail
188 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Goblin Cleanup52 h · 28%
92.6 average viewers here
- ROBLOX45 h · 24%
57.9 average viewers here
- Battlefield REDSEC22 h · 12%
55.1 average viewers here
- No Man's Sky14 h · 7%
73.1 average viewers here
- Blade & Soul NEO10 h · 5%
92.9 average viewers here
- Path of Exile 28.77 h · 5%
88.5 average viewers here
- Tom Clancy's The Division 26.33 h · 3%
97.3 average viewers here
- REMATCH6.31 h · 3%
63.5 average viewers here
- ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD6.15 h · 3%
63.7 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)18 h · 10%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goblin Cleanup | 52 | 28% | 2 | 92.6 | 212 | 4,826 |
| ROBLOX | 45 | 24% | 4 | 57.9 | 75 | 2,582 |
| Battlefield REDSEC | 22 | 12% | 1 | 55.1 | 91 | 1,213 |
| No Man's Sky | 14 | 7% | 2 | 73.1 | 105 | 996 |
| Blade & Soul NEO | 10 | 5% | 1 | 92.9 | 112 | 943 |
| Path of Exile 2 | 8.77 | 5% | 1 | 88.5 | 112 | 776 |
| Tom Clancy's The Division 2 | 6.33 | 3% | 1 | 97.3 | 108 | 616 |
| REMATCH | 6.31 | 3% | 1 | 63.5 | 82 | 400 |
| ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD | 6.15 | 3% | 1 | 63.7 | 71 | 392 |
| WARDOGS | 6.15 | 3% | 1 | 91.4 | 124 | 562 |
| Aniimo | 6.14 | 3% | 1 | 67.2 | 75 | 413 |
| Minecraft | 6.13 | 3% | 1 | 73.3 | 82 | 449 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 23, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
