vNolan Twitch stats
Second place in the 2019 Strongman competition. 6th place in the 2014 Ireland yam eating competition. first person to ride a moped across the Atlantic ocean. 4th place in the 2021 Ecuadorian poopiest pants competition.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 30
- Highest tracked viewers
- 296
Games and categories
Every category we have observed vNolan streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
188 hours of tracked airtime
67.0 average viewers across 13 hours
Category detail
222 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting188 h · 85%
55.6 average viewers here
- Fortnite13 h · 6%
67.0 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V11 h · 5%
53.4 average viewers here
- Bombanana!4.13 h · 2%
50.2 average viewers here
- ROBLOX3.39 h · 2%
54.4 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer0.9 h · 0.4%
38.1 average viewers here
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE0.34 h · 0.2%
63.1 average viewers here
- HELLDIVERS 20.32 h · 0.1%
46.3 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 188 | 85% | 28 | 55.6 | 296 | 10.5K |
| Fortnite | 13 | 6% | 4 | 67.0 | 126 | 884 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 11 | 5% | 2 | 53.4 | 77 | 612 |
| Bombanana! | 4.13 | 2% | 1 | 50.2 | 61 | 207 |
| ROBLOX | 3.39 | 2% | 1 | 54.4 | 62 | 184 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 0.9 | 0.4% | 1 | 38.1 | 46 | 34 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 0.34 | 0.2% | 1 | 63.1 | 64 | 22 |
| HELLDIVERS 2 | 0.32 | 0.1% | 1 | 46.3 | 50 | 15 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
