VREX Twitch stats
Your friendly neighborhood Volasaurus [They/Them] My primary content is variety gaming, as well as level design content. 18+ We have a double feature format, where we play our primary game for half of the stream after Variety Hours! The Hellywood Theater is a safe place for you to get comfy!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 136
Games and categories
Every category we have observed VREX streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
118 hours of tracked airtime
56.8 average viewers across 118 hours
Category detail
183 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Marvel's Midnight Suns118 h · 64%
56.8 average viewers here
- Persona 5 Royal40 h · 22%
51.4 average viewers here
- Special Events6.3 h · 3%
47.0 average viewers here
- Wobbledogs6.24 h · 3%
40.7 average viewers here
- Art4.1 h · 2%
45.5 average viewers here
- Hades II4.04 h · 2%
52.4 average viewers here
- Vampire Hunters2.02 h · 1%
31.3 average viewers here
- Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream1.39 h · 0.8%
28.0 average viewers here
- Peglin1.03 h · 0.6%
28.3 average viewers here
- DinoBones: Tidy Up the Museum0.39 h · 0.2%
27.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel's Midnight Suns | 118 | 64% | 12 | 56.8 | 136 | 6,681 |
| Persona 5 Royal | 40 | 22% | 4 | 51.4 | 71 | 2,057 |
| Special Events | 6.3 | 3% | 1 | 47.0 | 59 | 296 |
| Wobbledogs | 6.24 | 3% | 1 | 40.7 | 46 | 254 |
| Art | 4.1 | 2% | 1 | 45.5 | 53 | 187 |
| Hades II | 4.04 | 2% | 1 | 52.4 | 70 | 212 |
| Vampire Hunters | 2.02 | 1% | 1 | 31.3 | 37 | 63 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 1.39 | 0.8% | 1 | 28.0 | 40 | 39 |
| Peglin | 1.03 | 0.6% | 1 | 28.3 | 32 | 29 |
| DinoBones: Tidy Up the Museum | 0.39 | 0.2% | 1 | 27.9 | 31 | 11 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 20, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
