welshynation Twitch stats
I’m 39 years old and still grinding like I just picked up the controller yesterday. Gaming isn’t just a hobby here — it’s therapy, competition, and pure entertainment all rolled into one.On this channel, you’ll find:🔥 Tactical gameplay on Call of Duty🎯 Strategic plays and intense firefights on
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 124
Games and categories
Every category we have observed welshynation streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
2.32 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
8.02 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Grand Theft Auto V2.32 h · 29%
111 average viewers here
- Minecraft1.57 h · 20%
98.7 average viewers here
- Delta Force1.57 h · 20%
111 average viewers here
- Fortnite1.29 h · 16%
92.6 average viewers here
- Grounded0.72 h · 9%
88.9 average viewers here
- F1 250.55 h · 7%
96.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 2.32 | 29% | 1 | 111 | 121 | 258 |
| Minecraft | 1.57 | 20% | 1 | 98.7 | 105 | 155 |
| Delta Force | 1.57 | 20% | 3 | 111 | 124 | 174 |
| Fortnite | 1.29 | 16% | 2 | 92.6 | 103 | 120 |
| Grounded | 0.72 | 9% | 1 | 88.9 | 95 | 64 |
| F1 25 | 0.55 | 7% | 1 | 96.7 | 100 | 53 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
