Welyn Twitch stats
I make youtube videos and I like to STREAM also /// business email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 25
- Highest tracked viewers
- 5,961
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Welyn streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
153 hours of tracked airtime
1,258 average viewers across 153 hours
Category detail
187 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Rust153 h · 82%
1,258 average viewers here
- DayZ11 h · 6%
287 average viewers here
- HUNGER9.35 h · 5%
258 average viewers here
- Crusader Kings III7.2 h · 4%
215 average viewers here
- Active Matter2.28 h · 1%
519 average viewers here
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl2.18 h · 1%
355 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.22 h · 0.7%
1,575 average viewers here
- Hunger1.14 h · 0.6%
146 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rust | 153 | 82% | 20 | 1,258 | 5,961 | 192.5K |
| DayZ | 11 | 6% | 2 | 287 | 1,080 | 3,056 |
| HUNGER | 9.35 | 5% | 2 | 258 | 452 | 2,414 |
| Crusader Kings III | 7.2 | 4% | 1 | 215 | 275 | 1,549 |
| Active Matter | 2.28 | 1% | 1 | 519 | 900 | 1,180 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 2.18 | 1% | 1 | 355 | 544 | 772 |
| Just Chatting | 1.22 | 0.7% | 1 | 1,575 | 1,915 | 1,923 |
| Hunger | 1.14 | 0.6% | 1 | 146 | 166 | 167 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
