winchester_sister Twitch stats
Рождена дурачиться, вынуждена работать. По вопросам сотрудничества - [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 45
- Highest tracked viewers
- 601
Games and categories
Every category we have observed winchester_sister streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
8.36 hours of tracked airtime
131 average viewers across 8.36 hours
Category detail
28 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Tenebris Somnia8.36 h · 30%
131 average viewers here
- Pratfall4.95 h · 18%
245 average viewers here
- We Were Here Tomorrow4.73 h · 17%
225 average viewers here
- Militsioner3.79 h · 14%
186 average viewers here
- Supermarket Guard Simulator3.2 h · 11%
197 average viewers here
- Waterpark Simulator3.03 h · 11%
161 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tenebris Somnia | 8.36 | 30% | 2 | 131 | 155 | 1,092 |
| Pratfall | 4.95 | 18% | 1 | 245 | 284 | 1,210 |
| We Were Here Tomorrow | 4.73 | 17% | 1 | 225 | 280 | 1,062 |
| Militsioner | 3.79 | 14% | 1 | 186 | 212 | 705 |
| Supermarket Guard Simulator | 3.2 | 11% | 1 | 197 | 238 | 629 |
| Waterpark Simulator | 3.03 | 11% | 1 | 161 | 187 | 487 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
