wonktootie Twitch stats
Hey, I'm wonktootie (she/her) you can call me Tootie. I am a PlateUp! speedrunner and verifier. Sometimes I play Stardew Valley, Overcooked, Diner Bros and Galaxy Burger. I like puns, being silly and all things potato. For business inquiries contact me at [email protected].
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 49
- Highest tracked viewers
- 287
Games and categories
Every category we have observed wonktootie streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
17 hours of tracked airtime
126 average viewers across 17 hours
Category detail
50 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- PlateUp!17 h · 35%
126 average viewers here
- Blossom: The Seed of Life8.38 h · 17%
65.1 average viewers here
- Retro Rewind: Video Store Simulator6.8 h · 14%
105 average viewers here
- Hungry Horrors5.61 h · 11%
102 average viewers here
- Games + Demos4.15 h · 8%
88.2 average viewers here
- Dinerz2.63 h · 5%
102 average viewers here
- Luma Island2.03 h · 4%
69.0 average viewers here
- Don't Let It Starve1.34 h · 3%
95.1 average viewers here
- Give him a break!1.14 h · 2%
119 average viewers here
- Burger Smash0.42 h · 0.8%
142 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PlateUp! | 17 | 35% | 4 | 126 | 199 | 2,173 |
| Blossom: The Seed of Life | 8.38 | 17% | 1 | 65.1 | 74 | 545 |
| Retro Rewind: Video Store Simulator | 6.8 | 14% | 1 | 105 | 287 | 713 |
| Hungry Horrors | 5.61 | 11% | 1 | 102 | 150 | 575 |
| Games + Demos | 4.15 | 8% | 2 | 88.2 | 136 | 366 |
| Dinerz | 2.63 | 5% | 1 | 102 | 127 | 268 |
| Luma Island | 2.03 | 4% | 1 | 69.0 | 69 | 140 |
| Don't Let It Starve | 1.34 | 3% | 1 | 95.1 | 110 | 128 |
| Give him a break! | 1.14 | 2% | 1 | 119 | 133 | 135 |
| Burger Smash | 0.42 | 0.8% | 1 | 142 | 149 | 59 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
