XDanyl_ Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: RU
О, дарова, я ХДанул с комманды Эдисона XD
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 8
- Highest tracked viewers
- 876
Games and categories
Every category we have observed XDanyl_ streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
Just Chatting
13 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
525 average viewers across 13 hours
Category detail
26 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting13 h · 49%
525 average viewers here
- Minecraft5.33 h · 20%
276 average viewers here
- Shift at Midnight3.75 h · 14%
500 average viewers here
- How to Fish2.9 h · 11%
531 average viewers here
- Forza Horizon 60.77 h · 3%
332 average viewers here
- ROBLOX0.67 h · 3%
399 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 13 | 49% | 8 | 525 | 780 | 6,673 |
| Minecraft | 5.33 | 20% | 3 | 276 | 513 | 1,468 |
| Shift at Midnight | 3.75 | 14% | 3 | 500 | 876 | 1,876 |
| How to Fish | 2.9 | 11% | 2 | 531 | 834 | 1,541 |
| Forza Horizon 6 | 0.77 | 3% | 2 | 332 | 425 | 255 |
| ROBLOX | 0.67 | 3% | 2 | 399 | 541 | 269 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 18, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
