xenoda Twitch stats
your local coyote vampire cryptid! here to keep the horrors away during the long, dark nights. find me more, here = https://xenodavtuber.carrd.co/
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 49
- Highest tracked viewers
- 243
Games and categories
Every category we have observed xenoda streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
49 hours of tracked airtime
134 average viewers across 35 hours
Category detail
194 hours of tracked airtime across 22 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Pokémon Champions49 h · 25%
132 average viewers here
- Cult of the Lamb35 h · 18%
134 average viewers here
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse18 h · 9%
133 average viewers here
- Little Goody Two Shoes16 h · 8%
108 average viewers here
- Games + Demos9.4 h · 5%
121 average viewers here
- Killer Frequency6.84 h · 4%
107 average viewers here
- The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time6.62 h · 3%
133 average viewers here
- Mad Father6.49 h · 3%
106 average viewers here
- Five Nights at Freddy's5 h · 3%
132 average viewers here
- Other (13 categories)41 h · 21%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pokémon Champions | 49 | 25% | 12 | 132 | 243 | 6,427 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 35 | 18% | 8 | 134 | 155 | 4,742 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 18 | 9% | 6 | 133 | 144 | 2,390 |
| Little Goody Two Shoes | 16 | 8% | 4 | 108 | 131 | 1,732 |
| Games + Demos | 9.4 | 5% | 3 | 121 | 152 | 1,133 |
| Killer Frequency | 6.84 | 4% | 2 | 107 | 114 | 734 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time | 6.62 | 3% | 2 | 133 | 148 | 880 |
| Mad Father | 6.49 | 3% | 2 | 106 | 114 | 691 |
| Five Nights at Freddy's | 5 | 3% | 2 | 132 | 149 | 662 |
| PEAK | 4.49 | 2% | 1 | 113 | 129 | 507 |
| Deltarune | 4.23 | 2% | 2 | 132 | 142 | 557 |
| Welcome to Elderfield | 4.22 | 2% | 1 | 137 | 158 | 578 |
| Horror Game | 4.12 | 2% | 3 | 133 | 166 | 548 |
| Trivia Murder Party 3 | 4.04 | 2% | 1 | 135 | 144 | 545 |
| Silver Pines | 3.84 | 2% | 2 | 130 | 142 | 498 |
| Special Events | 3.6 | 2% | 1 | 136 | 143 | 490 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 2.89 | 1% | 1 | 133 | 151 | 384 |
| The Plant Shop | 2.79 | 1% | 1 | 130 | 137 | 363 |
| Horror Night with Tung Tung Tung Sahur | 2.57 | 1% | 1 | 128 | 137 | 329 |
| Dead Plate | 2.36 | 1% | 1 | 130 | 135 | 306 |
| FAITH | 1.18 | 0.6% | 1 | 134 | 139 | 158 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 0.84 | 0.4% | 1 | 133 | 138 | 112 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
