xnoctAQ Twitch stats
This is a home for the loyal community. a panda who built a place for music, only to learn that even beautiful places can disappear.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 4,221
Games and categories
Every category we have observed xnoctAQ streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
1.86 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
8.39 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Camp Whittlewood1.86 h · 22%
81.5 average viewers here
- Graveyard Keeper II1.67 h · 20%
66.4 average viewers here
- Welcome to Elderfield1.62 h · 19%
119 average viewers here
- Jackbox Party Packs1.02 h · 12%
75.1 average viewers here
- Words On Stream0.8 h · 10%
130 average viewers here
- Stream Pairs0.76 h · 9%
202 average viewers here
- Trivia Murder Party 30.65 h · 8%
72.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camp Whittlewood | 1.86 | 22% | 1 | 81.5 | 111 | 152 |
| Graveyard Keeper II | 1.67 | 20% | 1 | 66.4 | 86 | 111 |
| Welcome to Elderfield | 1.62 | 19% | 1 | 119 | 153 | 194 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 1.02 | 12% | 1 | 75.1 | 99 | 77 |
| Words On Stream | 0.8 | 10% | 2 | 130 | 213 | 104 |
| Stream Pairs | 0.76 | 9% | 2 | 202 | 541 | 154 |
| Trivia Murder Party 3 | 0.65 | 8% | 1 | 72.0 | 72 | 47 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
