xWeebMaster Twitch stats
Hey I'm Joe || Gynecologist || Riot Partner || Geekay Esports CC || Sova main || Egyptian || 27y/o || I love Mansaf f45 For any business inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 36
- Highest tracked viewers
- 325
Games and categories
Every category we have observed xWeebMaster streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
16 hours of tracked airtime
141 average viewers across 16 hours
Category detail
27 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 416 h · 58%
141 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.86 h · 14%
99.7 average viewers here
- Rainbow Six Siege2.91 h · 11%
186 average viewers here
- VALORANT2.49 h · 9%
105 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike1.93 h · 7%
136 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 16 | 58% | 3 | 141 | 255 | 2,201 |
| Just Chatting | 3.86 | 14% | 4 | 99.7 | 178 | 385 |
| Rainbow Six Siege | 2.91 | 11% | 1 | 186 | 258 | 541 |
| VALORANT | 2.49 | 9% | 1 | 105 | 197 | 262 |
| Counter-Strike | 1.93 | 7% | 1 | 136 | 230 | 263 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
